Zentrale Rathaus 92969-0
Telefax 92969-90
Bürgermeister Mauch 92969-13
Standesamt, Sozialamt, Passamt, Meldeamt (Frau Grüninger) 92969-11
Hauptamt, Rechnungsamt (Herr Hettich) 92969-12
Gemeindekasse (Frau Keller) 92969-14
Hauptamt, Tourismus (Frau Schmidt) 92969-15
Grundbuchamt, Landwirtschaft (Frau Merz) 92969-16
Bauhof, Wassermeister (Herr Kromer) 0171-5706498
Forstrevierleiter (Herr Eisele) 0172-1808446
Grundschule Ewattingen 631
Kindergarten Ewattingen 1050
Hallenbad Ewattingen 369
Feuerwehrgerätehaus 922690